Free Fire - Heroes Arise

Eddy
Rémi Parisse - Directors
Maxime Dupuy - Artistic Director
Jean François Bourrel - Executive Producer
Emilie Walmsley - Executive Producer
Jonathan Zahut - Producer


Brunch Studio
Fabien Cellier - Head of Production
Mélanie Parisi - Preproduction Line Producer
Bleuenn Mallat - Line Producer
Léna Séquert - Production Coordinator
Tiffanie Gouzon - Production Assistant
Mathieu Maurel - CG Supervisor
Basile Godard - Colorscript Artist
Leïla Courtillon - Character Designer
Alexandra Petit - Character Designer
Simon Dumonceau - Set Designer
Nelson Domingues - Set Designer
Ghislain Pariset - Props Designer
Mathieu Moreau - Storyboard Artist
Iman Kaguirova - Assistant storyboard Artist
Rodrigo Sousa - 2D animatic Artist
Nazim Meslem - Editor

Hugo Hartmann Perrenot - Assistant editor
Emilie Chouabe - Assistant Editor
Antoine Begault - Character Modeler / Texturer
Vincent Chambin - Character Modeler / Texturer
Antoine Maury- Character Modeler / Texturer
David Vardanian - Character Modeler / Texturer
Charline Arnoux - Props Modeler / Texturer
Sébastien Bègue - Props Modeler / Texturer
Jean-Géraud Blanc - Sets & Props Modeler / Texturer
Caroline Collinot - Sets & Props Texturer

Benjamin Mariotte - Sets Modeler / Texturer
Gaëtan Montaudouin - Sets Modeler
Anaële Vermot - Sets Modeler / Texturer
Flavien Garnier - Rig Supervisor
Luca Amorosi - Rig Artist
Vincent Bayoux - Rig Artist
Julien Schmitt - Lead Layout Artist
Sophie Desplanque - Layout Artist
Benoît De Geyer D’Orth - Layout Artist
Rémi Parisse - Animation Supervisor
Daniel Callaby - Animator
Ruben Cohen - Animator
Benoît De Geyer D’Orth - Animator
Foehn Gallet - Animator
Julien Loth - Animator
Margot Perie - Animator
Fabien Meyran - Crowd Simulation Artist
Oscar Cotte - 2D FX Artist
Robin Bouillet - 2D FX Artist
Erwin Rieffel - 2D FX Artist
Emilie Chouabe - After Effect Artist

Arthur Bourgeais - Matte Painter
Thomas Widmer - Matte Painter

Mathieu Maurel - Lead Lighting/Rendering and Compositing Artist

Vincent Hochet - Still Frames Artist

François Brugalières - Lighting/Rendering and Compositing Artist
Paul-Eugène Dannaud - Lighting/Rendering and Compositing Artist
Maxime Dominici - Lighting/Rendering and Compositing Artist
Anouk Nedellec - Lighting/Rendering and Compositing Artist

Alexis Prayez - Pipeline & Developer
Radouane Lahmidi - Developer
Arnaud Kandin - IT System Engineer
Ramy Zaouai - IT support
Moussa Traoré - Accountant